GST : 24BNTPM3570L1ZE

call images

Call us

08037734657

NPK With Humic Amino Shiny Balls
NPK With Humic Amino Shiny Balls

NPK With Humic Amino Shiny Balls

Price 200 INR/ Kilograms

MOQ : 50 Kilograms

NPK With Humic Amino Shiny Balls Specification

  • Formulations Type
  • Granular
  • Target Crops
  • Vegetables
  • Usage
  • Increasing fruit set and size
  • Application Method
  • Soil Application
  • Shelf Life
  • 3 Years
  • Solubility
  • Partial
  • Packaging Type
  • 1 kg pouch
  • Odour
  • Mild organic
  • Active Ingredient
  • Humic Acid, Amino Acids, NPK
  • Classification
  • Fertilizer
  • Chemical Name
  • NPK with Humic Acid and Amino Acid
  • MF
  • N-P-K mixture
  • Application
  • Enhances fruit set and size in vegetables
  • Physical State
  • Granules
  • Release Type
  • Controlled Release
  • Storage
  • Cool, dry place
  • Product Type
  • Nutrient Granules
  • Dosage
  • 2 to 2.5 KG per Acre
  • Color
  • Black
  • Moisture
  • Low
  • Purity
  • 12.00.01
  • Granule Appearance
  • Shiny balls
  • Application Timing
  • At sowing or early growth
  • Packaging Size
  • 1 kg
  • Technical Content
  • Amino Acid
  • Grade Standard
  • Bio Tech Grade
  • NPK Ratio
  • 12:00:01
 

NPK With Humic Amino Shiny Balls Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 50 Kilograms
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 5000 Kilograms Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 2-10 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

NPK With Humic Amino Shiny Balls About



Embrace a towering leap in crop nutrition with our NPK With Humic Amino Shiny Balls! Designed for spectacular results in vegetable farming, this promotion brings you the best price and instant checkout convenience. Engineered with a valiant purity of 12:00:01, and fortified with humic acid plus amino acids, these shiny black granules provide controlled release of nutrients when you need them most. Their biotech-grade quality enhances fruit set and size at sowing or early growth. Reliable, easy to store, and available in a convenient 1 kg pouch across India.

For Whom, Where & Why: Unmatched Crop Advantage

NPK With Humic Amino Shiny Balls are used by vegetable growers aiming to increase fruit set and size at the soil application stage. Ideal for direct field application, these granules deliver low-moisture, slow-release nutrition right at the root zone. With competitive advantages like superior nutrient delivery and extended shelf life, their biotech-grade composition ensures your crops receive a valiant boost during early growth phases for consistently high yields.


Certifications, Samples & Payments: Order with Confidence

Our NPK With Humic Amino Shiny Balls meet stringent certification standards, attesting to their quality for domestic mar. Sample policies and flexible payment terms ensure a seamless order processing experience, regardless of proposal amount or order size. We accept various payment modes, and samples are available so you can assess performance before large-scale purchase. Backed by trustworthy supplier channels throughout India, your orders are processed with professionalism and care.


FAQ's of NPK With Humic Amino Shiny Balls:


Q: How should NPK With Humic Amino Shiny Balls be applied for best results?

A: Apply 2 to 2.5 kg per acre of the shiny balls directly to the soil at sowing or early growth stages for optimum absorption and improved fruit set and size in vegetables.

Q: What benefits do these NPK Shiny Balls provide to my vegetable crops?

A: The product enhances nutrient availability, encourages vigorous early growth, and significantly increases both fruit set and size thanks to its humic acid and amino acid enrichment.

Q: When is the ideal timing for application of NPK With Humic Amino Shiny Balls?

A: Apply these granules during sowing or in the initial stages of crop growth for maximum effect, enabling a strong start and robust development.

Q: Where should I store NPK With Humic Amino Shiny Balls after purchase?

A: Store the product in a cool, dry place inside its original 1 kg pouch packaging to maintain granule quality and integrity throughout its 3-year shelf life.

Q: What is the process for purchasing and sample ordering in domestic markets?

A: Orders and sample requests can be placed through trusted suppliers across India, with flexible payment terms and quick order processing for various proposal amounts.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Plant Growth Promoter Category

1kg Nitrobenzene Bentonite Plant Growth Promoter

1kg Nitrobenzene Bentonite Plant Growth Promoter

Price 100 INR / Kilograms

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Kilograms

Packaging Type : Packet

Physical State : Other, Granules

Product Type : Other, Plant Growth Promoter

Shelf Life : 2 Years

Humic Amino Shiny ball 4kg Compass Plant Growth Promoter

Humic Amino Shiny ball 4kg Compass Plant Growth Promoter

Price 599 INR / Kilograms

Minimum Order Quantity : 50 Kilograms

Packaging Type : Bag

Physical State : Other, Solid

Product Type : Other, Plant Growth Promoter

Shelf Life : 3 Years

1L Bloominn Plant Growth Promoter

1L Bloominn Plant Growth Promoter

Price 660 INR / Liter

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Liters

Packaging Type : Bottle

Physical State : Liquid

Product Type : Other, Bio Tech Grade

Shelf Life : 2 years

1gm Flowering Stimulant

1gm Flowering Stimulant

Price 160 INR / Kilograms

Minimum Order Quantity : 50 Kilograms

Packaging Type : Sachet

Physical State : Powder

Product Type : Other, Plant Growth Regulator

Shelf Life : 1 Year



We deal only in bulk orders.
Back to top